# Гравець Команда Голи
1 Демиденко Костянтин К3 12
2 Коротенко Павло К3 9
3 Шуст Олег Епіцентр К3 6
4 Пунько Андрей Владимирович Эпицентр K 6 6
5 Романовський Сергій Епіцентр К3 6
6 Юткевич Василий Mitsu.UA.Club 6
7 Ковтонюк Сергей Владимирович ФК "Северный РЭС" 5
8 Шайтанов Олег К3 5
9 Чернюк Петро Миколайович СПМ 5
10 Плакущенко Денис Александрович ФК "Северный РЭС" 4
11 Волобуєв Євген ФК "Політехнік" 4
12 Заец Евгений Викторович FLAGMAN - ISG 4
13 Баранов Ярослав Епіцентр К3 4
14 Чепурко Дмитро Юрійович ЕКО маркет 4
15 Игруша Александр Михайлович SHARKS 4
16 Шумик Ігор UTEL 4
17 Калініченко Олександр К3 4
18 Кравченко Олексій Анатолійович Промінь 3
19 Тимошенко Олег Олександрович Промінь 3
20 Лініченко Ігор Васильович ЕКО маркет 3
21 Аксенов Ярослав Вадимович Эпицентр K 6 2
22 Білик Максим Іванович ЕКО маркет 2
23 Сніцаренко В"ячеслав UTEL 2
24 Басиров Марат Ахадович ФК "Северный РЭС" 2
25 Калаба Володимир UTEL 2
26 Гуменюк Владислав Дмитревич Эпицентр K 6 2
27 Островський Андрій Валентинович Промінь 2
28 Плюта Артем Pokupon 2
29 Чайковський ФК "Політехнік" 2
30 Островський Роман Валентинович Промінь 2
31 Кудлик Юрій Епіцентр К3 2
32 Погорілий Костянтин ФК "Політехнік" 2
33 Захарченко Володимир Павлович ЕКО маркет 2
34 Шклярук Микита Епіцентр К3 2
35 Путін Олександр ФК "Політехнік" 2
36 Степаненко FC Builders 2
37 Сандецький Денис Епіцентр К3 2
38 Юрченко Игорь Владимирович FLAGMAN - ISG 2
39 Шененко Денис Володимирович ЕКО маркет 2
40 Бахоткин Алексей Pokupon 2
41 Кухтяк Юрий Владимирович FLAGMAN - ISG 2
42 Вовк Андрій Іванович СПМ 2
43 Колосовский Дмитрий Георгиевич ФК "Северный РЭС" 2
44 Герчак Артем К3 2
45 Рипа Максим Викторович FLAGMAN - ISG 1
46 Загоруйко Артем Mitsu.UA.Club 1
47 Мельниченко Алексей Владимирович FLAGMAN - ISG 1
48 Киба Александр Владимирович ФК "Северный РЭС" 1
49 Прохоров FC Builders 1
50 Дмитро Мальцев Azhi-Dahaka 1
51 Филоненко Сергей Иванович ФК "СОКОЛ" 1
52 Пекний Олександр Брониславович Эпицентр K 6 1
53 Калініченко Владислав Ігорович СПМ 1
54 Гуржий Ян Azhi-Dahaka 1
55 Бахитов Николай Azhi-Dahaka 1
56 Bеремійчук Іван ФК "Політехнік" 1
57 Котвицький В’ячеслав Анатолійович Промінь 1
58 Симчук Евгений Игоревич ФК "Северный РЭС" 1
59 Ярема Олександр FC Builders 1
60 Мельник Юрий Николаевич Эпицентр K 6 1
61 Харин Роман Ежики 1
62 Присяжнюк Владимир "КА" 1
63 Тимошенко Сергій К3 1
64 Костенко Александр Михайлович SHARKS 1
65 Николаевский Назар Mitsu.UA.Club 1
66 Мурзин Александр Mitsu.UA.Club 1
67 Дорохов Дмитро Євгенійович ЕКО маркет 1
68 Жога Виталий "КА" 1