# Гравець Команда Голи
1 Демиденко Костянтин К3 12
2 Коротенко Павло К3 9
3 Романовський Сергій Епіцентр К3 6
4 Юткевич Василий Mitsu.UA.Club 6
5 Шуст Олег Епіцентр К3 6
6 Пунько Андрей Владимирович Эпицентр K 6 6
7 Шайтанов Олег К3 5
8 Чернюк Петро Миколайович СПМ 5
9 Ковтонюк Сергей Владимирович ФК "Северный РЭС" 5
10 Волобуєв Євген ФК "Політехнік" 4
11 Заец Евгений Викторович FLAGMAN - ISG 4
12 Баранов Ярослав Епіцентр К3 4
13 Чепурко Дмитро Юрійович ЕКО маркет 4
14 Игруша Александр Михайлович SHARKS 4
15 Шумик Ігор UTEL 4
16 Калініченко Олександр К3 4
17 Плакущенко Денис Александрович ФК "Северный РЭС" 4
18 Лініченко Ігор Васильович ЕКО маркет 3
19 Кравченко Олексій Анатолійович Промінь 3
20 Тимошенко Олег Олександрович Промінь 3
21 Сандецький Денис Епіцентр К3 2
22 Юрченко Игорь Владимирович FLAGMAN - ISG 2
23 Шененко Денис Володимирович ЕКО маркет 2
24 Бахоткин Алексей Pokupon 2
25 Кухтяк Юрий Владимирович FLAGMAN - ISG 2
26 Вовк Андрій Іванович СПМ 2
27 Колосовский Дмитрий Георгиевич ФК "Северный РЭС" 2
28 Герчак Артем К3 2
29 Аксенов Ярослав Вадимович Эпицентр K 6 2
30 Білик Максим Іванович ЕКО маркет 2
31 Сніцаренко В"ячеслав UTEL 2
32 Басиров Марат Ахадович ФК "Северный РЭС" 2
33 Калаба Володимир UTEL 2
34 Гуменюк Владислав Дмитревич Эпицентр K 6 2
35 Островський Андрій Валентинович Промінь 2
36 Плюта Артем Pokupon 2
37 Чайковський ФК "Політехнік" 2
38 Островський Роман Валентинович Промінь 2
39 Кудлик Юрій Епіцентр К3 2
40 Погорілий Костянтин ФК "Політехнік" 2
41 Захарченко Володимир Павлович ЕКО маркет 2
42 Шклярук Микита Епіцентр К3 2
43 Путін Олександр ФК "Політехнік" 2
44 Степаненко FC Builders 2
45 Харин Роман Ежики 1
46 Присяжнюк Владимир "КА" 1
47 Тимошенко Сергій К3 1
48 Костенко Александр Михайлович SHARKS 1
49 Николаевский Назар Mitsu.UA.Club 1
50 Мурзин Александр Mitsu.UA.Club 1
51 Дорохов Дмитро Євгенійович ЕКО маркет 1
52 Жога Виталий "КА" 1
53 Рипа Максим Викторович FLAGMAN - ISG 1
54 Загоруйко Артем Mitsu.UA.Club 1
55 Мельниченко Алексей Владимирович FLAGMAN - ISG 1
56 Киба Александр Владимирович ФК "Северный РЭС" 1
57 Прохоров FC Builders 1
58 Дмитро Мальцев Azhi-Dahaka 1
59 Филоненко Сергей Иванович ФК "СОКОЛ" 1
60 Пекний Олександр Брониславович Эпицентр K 6 1
61 Калініченко Владислав Ігорович СПМ 1
62 Гуржий Ян Azhi-Dahaka 1
63 Бахитов Николай Azhi-Dahaka 1
64 Bеремійчук Іван ФК "Політехнік" 1
65 Котвицький В’ячеслав Анатолійович Промінь 1
66 Симчук Евгений Игоревич ФК "Северный РЭС" 1
67 Ярема Олександр FC Builders 1
68 Мельник Юрий Николаевич Эпицентр K 6 1