Повернутися до турнiру
# Гравець Команда Голи
1 Белоус Виталий Юрьевич  Дальние острова 27
2 Шевченко Сергей Петрович Griffin 19
3 Пилипив Федор Михайлович Дальние острова 14
4 Магда Александр Сергеевич Griffin 12
5 Кулик Эдуард Юрьевич Тайфун 11
6 Маржановский Александр Юрьевич Дальние острова 11
7 Чабаненко Виталий Анатолиевич Тайфун 10
8 Валєєв Єдвiн Єрнестовiч Dream team 10
9 Леваньков Александр Александрович Копакабана 10
10 Мансуров Рамис Фаридович Дальние острова 10
11 Михайлов Максим ФК Спринткиоск 9
12 Сохач Константин Юрьевич Парус 9
13 Гора Станислав BLACK 8
14 Цыганок Артем Валерьевич Парус 7
15 Мигаров Александр Владимирович Парус 7
16 Конопчук Сергей Витальевич Griffin 7
17 Кабаненко Александр Анатольевич Дальние острова 7
18 Шувалов Дмитрий Олегович Griffin 7
19 Погосов Валерий BLACK 6
20 Подольский Станислав ФК Спринткиоск 6
21 Лаппа Парус 6
22 Холстов Дмитрий BLACK 6
23 Пичкуров Павел Александрович Тайфун 5
24 Федоров Антон Анатолійович Dream team 5
25 Тинков Александр Владимирович ФК Штопор 5
26 Зеленый Антон Анатольевич BLACK 5
27 Рысенко Александр Анатольевич Griffin 5
28 Малышкин ФК Штопор 5
29 Мальцев Вадим Анатольевич Beer Winner 5
30 Дорожкин Антон Евгеньевич ДГМА 5
31 Шпреков Алеасандр Константинович Парус 4
32 Бутенко Сергей Анатольевич ФК Штопор 4
33 Паньков Константин ФК Спринткиоск 4
34 Пантелейчук Виктор Николаевич Griffin 4
35 Каграманян Эдгар Эдуардович Тайфун 4
36 Шестаков Алексей Викторович Beer Winner 4
37 Герасимов Максим Северный-В 4
38 Косенко Александр Петрович Дальние острова 4
39 Блохин Игорь Витальевич ТД "Содружество" 4
40 Коваленко Иван Игоревич Колос 4
41 Записочный Андрей Витальевич Колос 4
42 Воронов Артем MAX 4
43 Варяница Кирилл Павлович ФК Штопор 3
44 Сорока Володимир Владимирович Олимпик 3
45 Чернов Андрей Владимирович   Дружба 3
46 Фетько Алексей Николаевич Тайфун 3
47 Кресан Валерий Валерьевич Beer Winner 3
48 Консевич Андрей Викторович ПростоR 3
49 Шворак Евгений Николаевич ТД "Содружество" 3
50 Горбатюк Максим михайлович ПростоR 3
51 Геревич Віталій Васильович Dream team 3
52 Максименко Максим Николаевич Griffin 3
53 Панасенко Сергей Александрович  Парус 3
54 Сопильняк Валентин BLACK 3
55 Черныш Владимир Маркович Дальние острова 2
56 Шаровара Александр MAX 2
57 Брацилов Станислав Владимирович Тайфун 2
58 Добреля Владимир ФК Спринткиоск 2
59 Ларіонов Олександр Валерійович Dream team 2
60 Селецький Р.А. Краснопілля 2
61 Перерва Андрей Северный-В 2
62 Цхаварадзе Заур Ираклиевич   ПростоR 2
63 Жартовский Антон Александрович Beer Winner 2
64 Куранов Евгений Владимирович МФК Лидер 2
65 Мороз Костянтин Вікторович Dream team 2
66 Цапенко Алексей Владимирович ДГМА 2
67 Пеньков Павел Юрьевич МФК Лидер 2
68 Рудольф Денис Игоревич ФК Штопор 2
69 Татаренко Николай Олегович Колос 2
70 Курбанов Артур ФК Спринткиоск 2
71 Соломка Виталий Николаевич BLACK 2
72 Савченко Эдуард Александрович ФК Штопор 1
73 Бурдин Эдуард Сергеевич ТД "Содружество" 1
74 Уткин Игорь MAX 1
75 Сараев Сергей Николаевич ФК Спринткиоск 1
76 Ситник Валентин Юрьевич ТД "Содружество" 1
77 Саенко Александр Копакабана 1
78 Бачинский Денис Васильевич ДГМА 1
79 Бидзюра Виктор Северный-В 1
80 Поездник Евгений Северный-В 1
81 Неверный Максим Владимиирович MAX 1
82 Корольчук Є..В. Краснопілля 1
83 Линник И.Ю. Краснопілля 1
84 Чумак Тимур Юрьевич Колос 1
85 Древецкий Станислав Викторович МФК Лидер 1
86 Несенко Владислав Сергеевич ПростоR 1
87 Голенко О.В. Краснопілля 1
88 Гринжола Олександр Олександрович Краснопілля 1
89 Загидулин Вячеслав Владимирович Beer Winner 1
90 Козин Александр Сергеевич Олимпик 1
91 Глущук Виталий Копакабана 1
92 Гущин Денис Копакабана 1
93 Савин Роман Иванович Колос 1
94 Сорокин Денис Русланович МФК Лидер 1
95 Габринец Юрий Владимирович МФК Лидер 1
96 Войцеховский Аркадий Михайлович Beer Winner 1
97 Биленко Дмитрий Михайлович МФК Лидер 1
98 Леваньков Кирилл  Анатольевич Дружба 1