Повернутися до турнiру
# Гравець Команда Голи
1 Мельник Олег Андреевич Ронда 25
2 Соловей Виталя Викторович Дружба 13
3 Дзанзава Гогита Валерьевич Ронда 13
4 Пунько Андрій Володимирович   Епіцентр К6 12
5 Аблаев Тимур Алимович Омега 11
6 Пекний Олександр Броніславович Епіцентр К6 9
7 Аксьонов Ярослав Вадимович   Епіцентр К6 8
8 Гуменюк Владислав Епіцентр К6 8
9 Мельник Юрій Миколайович       Епіцентр К6 7
10 Ергин Александр Владимирович Омега 7
11 Смирнов Игорь Олегович Ронда 7
12 Новиков Петр Николаевич Ронда 6
13 Попов Дмитрий Yalta Patriots 6
14 Лебедовский Михаил Юрьевич Севастополь 6
15 Саклаков Евгений Вячеславович Сугдея 6
16 Харчук Валерий Дружба 5
17 Титов Василий Yalta Patriots 5
18 Тапунов Виталий Николаевич Марсель 5
19 Куликов Игорь Николаевич Омега 5
20 Борисюк Евгений Александрович Сугдея 5
21 Алексашкин Николай Николаевич Дружба 4
22 Кожухаренко Александр Анатольевич Марсель 4
23 Козловский Андрей Владимирович Марсель 4
24 Мусиенко Антон Валерьевич Марсель 4
25 Колесников Сергей Севастополь 4
26 Шурупов Андрей Викторович Ронда 4
27 Григорьев Александр Григорьевич Омега 4
28 Мастихин Иван ГКЯ 4
29 Дранников Радион Олегович Дружба 4
30 Мамутов Эдем Велишаевич Омега 3
31 Горбатюк Дмитрий Анатольевич Симферополь 3
32 Липтуга Иван Владимирович Севастополь 3
33 Аксенов Александр Анатольевич ФК АИРПАК 3
34 Погорілий Юрій Васильович       Епіцентр К6 3
35 Дрозд Виталий         ФК АИРПАК 3
36 Горбачев Михаил     ФК АИРПАК 3
37 Свиридов Кирилл Yalta Patriots 3
38 Ляпичев Владимир ГКЯ 2
39 Зиновьев Роман Викторович Дружба 2
40 Усатый Александр Евгениевич Марсель 2
41 Джапаров Шевкет Зарифович Симферополь 2
42 Жих Владимир ГКЯ 2
43 Ярыгин Сергей Альбертович Дружба 2
44 Таистов Саша Грифон 2
45 Конверсаров Дмитрий Анатольевич Ронда 2
46 Перевезенцев Андрей Евгеньевич СТАРТ 2
47 Паныч Михаил Андреевич Севастополь 2
48 Редзель Станислав Александрович ФК АИРПАК 2
49 Полев Илья Yalta Patriots 2
50 Ольховой Алексей Викторович Омега 1
51 Лешкевич Андрей     ФК АИРПАК 1
52 Таистов Виталий Станиславович Грифон 1
53 Пигалов Павел Сергеевич СТАРТ 1
54 Дуб Сергей Петрович Сугдея 1
55 Котляров Константин Николаевич ГКЯ 1
56 Бызов Денис александрович Грифон 1
57 Карташов Евгений Симферополь 1
58 Мись Владимир Сугдея 1
59 Данилов Сергей Владимирович Грифон 1
60 Козловский Сергей Владимирович Марсель 1
61 Кратов Вадим Владимирович Сугдея 1
62 Лелетко Александр   ФК АИРПАК 1
63 Химей Александр Васильевич Симферополь 1
64 Овдиюк Евгений Николаевич Дружба 1
65 Белик Денис Владимирович TORNADO 1
66 Коновалов Віталій Миколайович TORNADO 1
67 Бабашин Дмитрий Сергеевич Симферополь 1
68 Федорчук Сергей ГКЯ 1
69 Буколов Антон Викторович TORNADO 1
70 Акулов Никита Дмитриевич Симферополь 1
71 Ибрагимов Эмиль Эдемович Омега 1
72 Степанов Константин Анатольевич Сугдея 1