Повернутися до турнiру
# Гравець Команда Голи
1 Мельник Олег Андреевич Ронда 25
2 Соловей Виталя Викторович Дружба 13
3 Дзанзава Гогита Валерьевич Ронда 13
4 Пунько Андрій Володимирович   Епіцентр К6 12
5 Аблаев Тимур Алимович Омега 11
6 Пекний Олександр Броніславович Епіцентр К6 9
7 Гуменюк Владислав Епіцентр К6 8
8 Аксьонов Ярослав Вадимович   Епіцентр К6 8
9 Ергин Александр Владимирович Омега 7
10 Смирнов Игорь Олегович Ронда 7
11 Мельник Юрій Миколайович       Епіцентр К6 7
12 Лебедовский Михаил Юрьевич Севастополь 6
13 Саклаков Евгений Вячеславович Сугдея 6
14 Новиков Петр Николаевич Ронда 6
15 Попов Дмитрий Yalta Patriots 6
16 Куликов Игорь Николаевич Омега 5
17 Борисюк Евгений Александрович Сугдея 5
18 Харчук Валерий Дружба 5
19 Титов Василий Yalta Patriots 5
20 Тапунов Виталий Николаевич Марсель 5
21 Шурупов Андрей Викторович Ронда 4
22 Григорьев Александр Григорьевич Омега 4
23 Мастихин Иван ГКЯ 4
24 Дранников Радион Олегович Дружба 4
25 Алексашкин Николай Николаевич Дружба 4
26 Кожухаренко Александр Анатольевич Марсель 4
27 Козловский Андрей Владимирович Марсель 4
28 Мусиенко Антон Валерьевич Марсель 4
29 Колесников Сергей Севастополь 4
30 Липтуга Иван Владимирович Севастополь 3
31 Аксенов Александр Анатольевич ФК АИРПАК 3
32 Погорілий Юрій Васильович       Епіцентр К6 3
33 Дрозд Виталий         ФК АИРПАК 3
34 Горбачев Михаил     ФК АИРПАК 3
35 Свиридов Кирилл Yalta Patriots 3
36 Мамутов Эдем Велишаевич Омега 3
37 Горбатюк Дмитрий Анатольевич Симферополь 3
38 Перевезенцев Андрей Евгеньевич СТАРТ 2
39 Паныч Михаил Андреевич Севастополь 2
40 Редзель Станислав Александрович ФК АИРПАК 2
41 Полев Илья Yalta Patriots 2
42 Ляпичев Владимир ГКЯ 2
43 Зиновьев Роман Викторович Дружба 2
44 Усатый Александр Евгениевич Марсель 2
45 Джапаров Шевкет Зарифович Симферополь 2
46 Жих Владимир ГКЯ 2
47 Ярыгин Сергей Альбертович Дружба 2
48 Таистов Саша Грифон 2
49 Конверсаров Дмитрий Анатольевич Ронда 2
50 Лелетко Александр   ФК АИРПАК 1
51 Химей Александр Васильевич Симферополь 1
52 Овдиюк Евгений Николаевич Дружба 1
53 Белик Денис Владимирович TORNADO 1
54 Коновалов Віталій Миколайович TORNADO 1
55 Бабашин Дмитрий Сергеевич Симферополь 1
56 Федорчук Сергей ГКЯ 1
57 Буколов Антон Викторович TORNADO 1
58 Акулов Никита Дмитриевич Симферополь 1
59 Ибрагимов Эмиль Эдемович Омега 1
60 Степанов Константин Анатольевич Сугдея 1
61 Ольховой Алексей Викторович Омега 1
62 Лешкевич Андрей     ФК АИРПАК 1
63 Таистов Виталий Станиславович Грифон 1
64 Пигалов Павел Сергеевич СТАРТ 1
65 Дуб Сергей Петрович Сугдея 1
66 Котляров Константин Николаевич ГКЯ 1
67 Бызов Денис александрович Грифон 1
68 Карташов Евгений Симферополь 1
69 Мись Владимир Сугдея 1
70 Данилов Сергей Владимирович Грифон 1
71 Козловский Сергей Владимирович Марсель 1
72 Кратов Вадим Владимирович Сугдея 1