Повернутися до турнiру
# Гравець Команда Голи
1 Шамотий Александр Сергеевич Старт 31
2 Калмацуй Александр Старт 13
3 Шевцов Андрій Олександрович Ревизор 12
4 Плакущенко Денис Александрович Северный РЭС 12
5 Басиров Марат Ахадович Северный РЭС 9
6 Шевченко Максим Александрович МФК Оболонь 8
7 Гавенко Евгений Федорович Старт 8
8 Похлебин Борис Геннадьевич Виктория Авангард 8
9 Азерлян Артур Петрович Старт 8
10 Дрозд Дмитрий Дмитриевич ФК Прадо 7
11 Агоев Саша ФК Прадо 7
12 Кошель Роман Станиславович Ревизор 7
13 Ковтонюк Сергей Владимирович Северный РЭС 7
14 Цапок Дмитрий Анатолиевич Ревизор 7
15 Гавриленко Виталий Валерьевич Старт 6
16 Швыдкий Максим Анатольевич ФК Прадо 6
17 Курдас Сергей Игоревич Монолит-2 6
18 Харланов Илья Владимирович VEGA 6
19 Коваленко Андрей Валериевич VEGA 6
20 Захарченко Владимир Павлович Монолит-2 5
21 Руденко Иван Борисович MFC Assedo 5
22 Симчук Евгений Игоревич Северный РЭС 5
23 Янишевский Александр Сергеевич Альянс 4
24 Oparivsky Vova ФК Прадо 4
25 Стаднийчук Руслан Михайлович VEGA 4
26 Устинов Сергей Робертович Odessa-city 4
27 Касьян Максим Odessa United 4
28 Ильев Витя Odessa United 4
29 Бойко Виталий Анатолиевич Родина+ 4
30 Карабаджак Петр Иванович Альянс 4
31 Маковейчук Дмитрий Юрьевич Ревизор 3
32 Линиченко Игорь Васильевич Монолит-2 3
33 Харланов Виктор Владимирович VEGA 3
34 Фортуна Андрей MFC Assedo 3
35 Варламов Денис Владимирович Виктория Авангард 3
36 Лавриненко Андрей Юрьевич Odessa United 3
37 Наконечный Павел Сергеевич Старт 3
38 Колосовский Дмитрий Северный РЭС 3
39 Егоров Владимир Владимирович Ревизор 3
40 Марков Василий Игоревич Виктория Авангард 3
41 Федоренко Валентин Олександрович Родина+ 3
42 Посухов Рома Ревизор 3
43 Валентиров Максим Odessa United 2
44 Репетий Олег Иванович Монолит-2 2
45 Кучерин Юрий Александрович Альянс 2
46 Родионов Федор Федорович МФК Оболонь 2
47 Суязов Андрей Андреевич MFC Assedo 2
48 Киршин Александр Игоревич Альянс 2
49 Истиченко Александр Павлович Виктория Авангард 2
50 Остапенко Александр Сергеевич Виктория Авангард 2
51 Истиченко Павел Павлович Виктория Авангард 2
52 Кандоба Андрей Леонидович Монолит-2 2
53 Овчинников Сергей Владимирович ФК Прадо 1
54 Дегтяренко Сергей Александрович Альянс 1
55 Харченко Кирил Валериевич Родной Город 1
56 Жиговський Анатолий Анатолиевич Родина+ 1
57 Пронин Максим Александрович Маяк 1
58 Осадчук Сергей Валентинович Северный РЭС 1
59 Лашков Вячеслав Сергеевич Odessa-city 1
60 Кутовой Ярослав Олегович Монолит-2 1
61 Ходыко Вадим Васильевич Odessa-city 1
62 Солодов Андрей Владимирович Odessa-city 1
63 Левицкий Иван Петрович Родной Город 1
64 Чистяков Юрий Валентинович MFC Assedo 1
65 Лукаш Василий Викторович МФК Оболонь 1
66 Солтанчук Максим MFC Assedo 1
67 Шептикин Дмитрий Odessa United 1
68 Артемов Андрей Александрович Старт 1
69 Горбач Евгений VEGA 1
70 Малахов Антон Odessa United 1